SECRETARIAL SUB COMMITTEE

Mr Shiral Fernando
Mr Rumesh Paranawithana
Mr Ajan Perera
Mr Merle Perera
Mr Devapriya De Silva
Mr Delip Fernando
Mr Tharindu Fernando

INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SUB COMMITTEE

Mr Rumesh Paranawithana
Mr Praveen Perera
Mr Shehan Silva
Mr Sandaruwan Fernando
Mr Malindra Rodrigo
Mr Udayanga Hewage
Mr Ruchira Cooray
Mr Kanishka De Silva
Mr Sudham Wijeratne
Mr Kishan Gunawardena
Mr Tharindu Fernando

FINANCE SUB COMMITTEE

Mr Bernard Fernando
Mr Stanis Madawa
Mr Mahesh Mendis
Mr Roshan Opatha
Mr Praveen Perera
Mr Delip Fernando
Mr Priyanjith Fernando
Mr Nishantha De Mel
Mr Suneth Fernando
Mr Ajith Fernando
Mr Tharindu Fernando
Mr Eranka Fernando

FUND RAISING SUB COMMITTEE

Mr Roshantha Fernando
Mr Prashan Mendis
Mr Shashika Peiris
Mr Sameera Perera
Mr Uresh Sandanayake
Mr Nishantha Wamback
Mr Omar Amarasekara
Mr Nishantha De Mel
Mr George Perera
Mr TDM De Saa
Mr Lakshan Fernando
Mr Suneth Fernando
Mr Ajith Fernando
Mr Tharindu Fernando
Mr Prasanga Desilva
Mr Devapriva De Silva
Mr Premalal Aponso
Mr Dinusha Fernando

MEDIA & PUBLICITY SUB COMMITTEE

Mr Reshan De Silva
Mr Ronesh Fernando
Mr Praveen Perera
Mr Ajith Fernando
Mr Omar Amarasekara
DIGITAL MEDIA
Mr Sudham Wijeyeratne
Mr Rumesh Paranavithana
Mr Shehan Silva
Mr Tharindu Fernando
 
Mr Sandaruwan Fernando
Mr Stanis Madhawa
Mr Kanishka De Silva

MEMBER WELFARE SUB COMMITTEE

Mr Dunston Peiris
Mr Ronesh Fernando
Mr Reshan De Silva
Mr Lakshman Fernando
Mr Priyanjith Fernando
Mr Roshan Opatha
Mr Harendra Fernando
Mr Janith Peiris
Mr Malinga Peiris
Mr Shaminda Peiris
Mr Shashika Peiris
Mr Nishantha Wamback
Mr Lakshan Fernando
Mr Suneth Fernando
Mr Ajith Fernando
Mr Tharindu Fernando

STUDENT DEVELOPMENT & TEACHER WELFARE SUB COMMITTEE

Mr Roshan Opatha
Mr Priyanjith Fernando
Mr Roshantha Fernando
Mr Ronesh Fernando
Mr Harendra Fernando
Mr Janith Peiris
Mr Malinga Peiris
Mr Shaminda Peiris
Mr Sameera Perera
Mr Rajith Seneviratne
Mr Kushara Weerasekara
Mr Dinusha Fernando
Mr Lakshan Fernando
Mr Suneth Fernando
Mr Ajith Fernando
Mr Tharindu Fernando

BATCH COORDINATION SUB COMMITTEE

Mr Premalal Aponso
Mr Prashan Mendis
Mr Janith Peiris
Mr Ajan Perera
Mr Nishantha Wamback
Mr Stanis Madawa
Mr Reshan De Silva
Mr Dinusha Fernando
Mr Ajith Fernando
Mr Tharindu Fernando
Mr Krishen Fernando
Mr George Perera
Mr Sudham Wijeratne

POLICY PLANNING SUB COMMITTEE

Mr Delip Fernando
Capt. Patrick Jayasinghe
Mr Shiral Fernando
Mr Bernard Fernando
Mr Reshan De Silva
Mr Ronesh Fernando
Mr Ajith Fernando
Mr Tharindu Fernando

Note: Sub Committee Chairman is highlighted in GREEN font. The Digital Media is a subset of Media & Publicity Committee.